12 тур. |
|
20 серпня. |
"Авангард" |
0:0 |
"Малинськ" |
"Волинь" |
3:0 |
"Горинь" |
"Вельбівно" |
1:0 |
"Фіалка" |
"Сокіл" |
6:2 |
"Колос" |
"Водник" |
1:0 |
"Полісся" |
"Прогрес" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
13 тур. |
|
27 серпня. |
"Авангард" |
3:0
|
"Горинь" |
"Колос" |
2:4 |
"Вельбівно" |
"Сокіл" |
2:1 |
"Прогрес" |
"Фіалка" |
0:0 |
"Волинь" |
"Малинськ" |
3:0 |
"Водник" |
"Полісся" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
14 тур. |
|
3 вересня. |
"Волинь" |
3:0 |
"Колос" |
"Вельбівно" |
2:0 |
"Прогрес" |
"Водник" |
4:1
|
"Горинь" |
"Авангард" |
4:0 |
"Фіалка" |
"Полісся" |
1:3 |
"Малинськ" |
"Сокіл" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
15 тур. |
|
10 вересня. |
"Авангард" |
8:0 |
"Колос" |
"Прогрес" |
1:4 |
"Волинь" |
"Сокіл" |
1:1 |
"Вельбівно" |
"Горинь" |
0:4 |
"Полісся" |
"Фіалка" |
4:0 |
"Водник"" |
"Малинськ" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
16 тур. |
|
17 вересня. |
"Авангард" |
1:1 |
"Прогрес" |
"Волинь" |
0:1 |
"Сокіл" |
"Водник" |
7:0 |
"Колос" |
"Малинськ" |
5:0 |
"Горинь" |
"Полісся" |
4:1 |
"Фіалка" |
"Вельбівно" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
17 тур. |
|
24 вересня. |
"Прогрес" |
0:1 |
"Водник" |
"Сокіл" |
1:0 |
"Авангард" |
"Вельбівно" |
0:1 |
"Волинь" |
"Фіалка" |
1:1 |
"Малинськ" |
"Колос" |
+:-
|
"Полісся" |
"Горинь" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
18 тур. |
|
1 жовтня. |
"Сокіл" |
1:0 |
"Водник" |
"Авангард" |
2:1
|
"Вельбівно" |
"Горинь" |
2:0 |
"Фіалка" |
"Малинськ" |
6:0 |
"Колос" |
"Полісся" |
5:0 |
"Прогрес" |
"Волинь" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
19 тур. |
|
8 жовтня. |
"Прогрес" |
3:0
|
"Малинськ" |
"Вельбівно" |
2:5 |
"Водник" |
"Волинь" |
2:1 |
"Авангард" |
"Колос" |
+:- |
"Горинь" |
"Сокіл" |
3:0 |
"Полісся"" |
"Фіалка" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
20 тур. |
|
15 жовтня. |
"Горинь" |
2:2 |
"Прогрес" |
"Водник" |
0:4 |
"Волинь" |
"Фіалка" |
4:0 |
"Колос" |
"Сокіл" |
3:3 |
"Малинськ" |
"Полісся" |
4:3 |
"Вельбівно" |
"Авангард" - вихідний |
| |
|
|
21 тур. |
|
22 жовтня. |
"Авангард" |
2:1 |
"Водник" |
"Вельбівно" |
1:2 |
"Малинськ" |
"Прогрес" |
5:2 |
"Фіалка" |
"Сокіл" |
10:0
|
"Горинь" |
"Волинь" |
0:0 |
"Полісся"" |
"Колос" - вихідний |
| |
|
|